Titel 2017:

5.Platz DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT
4. Platz TEAM-EUROPAMEISTERSCHAFT
4.Platz CZ U19- Juniorenmeisterschaft
3.Platz Semi-Finale SPEEDWAY WORLD-Cup
3.Platz Semi-Finale U21-TEAM-WELTMEISTERSCHAFT
2.Platz Speedway Team-Cup
2.Platz Pro Tec-Cup
4.Platz 1.Bundesliga

 

Ergebnisse:

08.10.17 3. Platz Speedway Team-Cup Herxheim
30.09.17 8. Platz Goldenes Band Pardubice CZ
23.09.17 2. Platz  Speedway Team-Cup Hauenstätten 
16.09.17 4.Platz Finale Team EM Krosno PL
26.08.17 14. Platz Ostseepokal Stralsund
25.08.17 16. Platz Ostseepokal Wittstock
19.08.17 RAIN OFF U21-Team-EM Finale Krosno PL
05.08.17 2. Platz U21-Team-EM Semi Abensberg
29.07.17 1. Platz Speedway Team-Cup Dohren
28.07-17 2. Platz 1. Bundesliga Landshut 
16.07.17 5. Platz  Deutsche Meisterschaft Ludwigslust
08.07.17 1. Platz Speedway-Team-Cup Meißen
25.06.17 3. PLatz Speedway World-Cup Riga Lettland
21.06.17 6. Platz CZ-Meisterschaft Pardubice CZ
10.06.17 1. Platz 1. Bundesliga Stralsund
03.06.17 3.Platz Team WM Semi-Finale Pocking
25.05.17 6. Platz Int.-Paar-Rennen Wolfslake
06.05.17 1. Platz  Autohauscup Meißen
02.05.17. 6. Platz  CZ-Meisterschaft Prag
01.05.17 2. Platz 1. Bundesliga Brokstedt
29.04.17 2. Platz 1. Bundesliga Stralsund
22.04.17 4. Platz CZ Meisterschaft Plzen
15.04.17 7. Platz  „Int. Speedwayrennen“  Nagyhalasz - Ungarn
08.04.17 15. Platz Praha-Open CZ
18.03.17 2. Platz U21 Ländervergleich Ludwigslust
05.02.14 3.Platz Drift on Ice Freital
04.02.14 2. Platz Drift on Ice Jonsdorf
28.01.17 5. Platz Eis-Gala Torun PL
27.01.17 6. Platz Eis-Gala Czestaowa PL
22.01.17 3. Platz Drift on Ice Oberau
08.01.17 1. Platz Drift on Ice Malchow
07.01.17 1. Platz Drift on Ice Malchow
06.08.16 14.Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Ludwigslust
16.07.16 5. Platz NBM Ludwigslust
09.07.16 16. Platz St. Johann Int. Speedwayrennen Österreich
05.07.16 6. PLatz U21 CZ-Meisterschaft Diisov
28.06.16 13. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Rivne Ukraine
24.06.16 5. Platz DMSB Deutscher Speedway-Paar-Cup Landshut
18.06.16 5. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Chabarovice CZ
11.06.16 2. Platz IV. Pott von Stralsund Int. Speedwayrennen
29.05.16 12. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Shumen Bulgarien
03.05.16 8. Platz U21 CZ-Meisterschaft Prag
30.04.16 4. Platz 13. Autohauscup Meißen
24.04.16 6. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Sibiu
23.04.16 6. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Sibiu
23.04.16 1. Platz  U21 Rumänische Meisterschaft Sibiu
13.04.16 4. Platz U21-Team-Test-Match Pardubice CZ
12.04.16 5. Platz U21-Team-Test-Match Prag CZ
08.04.16 14. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Prag CZ
19.03.16 8. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen Ludwigslust
21.02.16 1. Platz Drift on Ice Dresden
13.02.16 7. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen on Ice Czestochowa PL
31.01.16 4. Platz Int. Speedwayrennen on Ice Torun PL
10.01.16 1. Platz Drift on Ice Jonsdorf